Ewige Bestenliste: Bestzeiten

Marathon (Frauen):

01)   03:57:54 h   Michaela (Mannheim 2015 W45)

02)   03:57:58 h   Gritt (New York 2008 W20)

03)   03:58:17 h   Elisabeth (Frankfurt 2002 W45)

04)   04:09:01 h   Marina (Frankfurt 2011 W40)

05)   04:25:26 h   Helga (Berlin 2013 W60)

06)   04:25:26 h   Maren (Berlin 2013 WHK) 

07)   04:37:54 h   Vanessa (Berlin 2013 WHK)

08)   04:40:08 h   Sonja (Frankfurt 2009 W30)

09)   05:02:44 h   Stephanie (Köln 2011 WHK)

10)   05:33:38 h   Anita (New York 2008 W45)

Marathon (Männer):

01)   03:13:07 h   Andreas E. (Imst 2016 MHK)

02)   03:14:16 h   Gerhard E. (Egelsbach 2006 M35)

03)   03:19:38 h   Gerhard P. (Hamburg 2005 M50)

04)   03:32:12 h   Uwe S. (Palma de Mallorca 2009 M45)

05)   03:38:00 h   Gunnar (Karlsruhe 2011 M45)

06)   03:43:00 h   Heiko G. (Kandel 2009 M40)

07)   03:43:57 h   Gerd (Freiburg 2009 M40)

08)   03:51:02 h   Johannes (Karlsruhe 2012 M40)

09)   03:55:41 h   Bruno (Freiburg 2006 M55)

10)   03:56:12 h   Heiko M. (Wien 2009 M40)

11)   04:06:26 h   Stefan G. (Berlin 2013 M30)

12)   04:06:27 h   Roger (Berlin 2013 M50)

13)   04:06:28 h   Harald (Karlsruhe 2007 M40)

14)   04:07:15 h   Andreas (Frankfurt 2009 M45)

15)   04:16:28 h   Tobias (Frankfurt 2009 M40) 

16)   04:22:12 h   Jörg K. (Frankfurt 2011 M45)

17)   04:23:04 h   Andy S. (Frankfurt 2008 M45)

18)   04:25:23 h   Peter (Frankfurt 2007 M50)

19)   04:33:06 h   Michael (Berlin 2013 MHK)

 

Marathonstaffel:

01)   03:19:37 h   Andreas E., Gunnar und Michael E. (Karlsruhe 2013)

02)   03:41:51 h   Bruno, Elisabeth, Sonja und Heiko M. (Frankfurt 2011)

03)   03:45:31 h   Sonja, Torben und Bruno (Frankfurt 2007)

04)   03:50:24 h   Jürgen T. und Gunnar (Mainz 2011)

05)   03:55:22 h   Gunnar, Max, Bernd und Jürgen T. (Frankfurt 2009)

06)   03:55:52 h   Bruno und Jörg K. (Frankfurt 2009)

07)   04:05:55 h   Sonja, Elisabeth und Bruno (Karlsruhe 2009)

08)   04:37:45 h   Michaela S. und Gunnar (Bockenheim 2016)

Halbmarathon (Frauen):

01)   01:40:59 h   Gritt (Eberbach 2008 W20)

02)   01:47:11 h   Elisabeth (St.Leon-Rot 2002 W45)

03)   01:49:40 h   Marina (Karlsruhe 2014 W45)

04)   01:51:39 h   Sabrina (Bregenz 2015 WHK)

05)   01:52:39 h   Michaela (Weinsberg 2015 W45)

06)   01:57:33 h   Elena (Luxembourg 2015 WHK)

07)   02:01:22 h   Vanessa (Karlsruhe 2011 WHK)

08)   02:02:02 h   Maren (Heilbronn 2013)

09)   02:02:35 h   Stephanie (Karlsruhe 2010 WHK)

10)   02:03:20 h   Sonja (St.Leon-Rot 2008 W20)

11)   02:03:45 h   Luisa (Karlsruhe 2014 WHK)

12)   02:04:06 h   Helga (Karlsruhe 2010 W55)

13)   02:06:08 h   Anita (Freiburg 2006 W45)

14)   02:08:15 h   Iris (Eberbach 2006 W35)

15)   02:10:17 h   Sonja H. (Karlsruhe 2012)

Halbmarathon (Männer):

01)   01:27:55 h   Gerhard E. (Hassloch 2005 M35)

02)   01:28:38 h   Andreas E. (Bad Mergentheim 2013 M20)

03)   01:31:00 h   Gerhard P. (Eberbach 2004 M50)

04)   01:33:40 h   Uwe S. (Grossbottwar 2006 M45)

05)   01:35:57 h   Tobias (Karlsruhe 2009 M20)

06)   01:36:20 h   Gerd (Mudau 2005 M40)

07)   01:37:44 h   Heiko M. (Mudau 2007 M35)

08)   01:38:00 h   Heiko G. (Karlsruhe 2008 M40)

09)   01:38:37 h   Gunnar (Eberbach 2010 M40)

10)   01:38:54 h   Bruno (St.Leon-Rot 2002 M50)

11)   01:40:27 h   Jörn (Mudau 2012 M40)

12)   01:40:30 h   Klaus E. (Freiburg 2010 M50)

13)   01:41:54 h   Harald (Mudau 2005 M40)

14)   01:42:14 h   Jörg K. (Karlsruhe 2010 M45)

15)   01:44:05 h   Roger (Freiburg 2008 M45)

16)   01:44:23 h   Johannes (Sinzheim 2009 M40)

17)   01:46:57 h   Jürgen F. (Eberbach 2008 M35)

18)   01:47:29 h   Peter (Eberbach 2006 M50)

19)   01:51:39 h   Stefan G. (Bregenz 2015 M35)

20)   01:54:04 h   Andreas (Mudau 2009 M45)

21)   01:54:27 h   Andy S. (Sinzheim 2008 M45)

22)   01:56:39 h   Jörg S. (Eberbach 2008 M45)

23)   01:56:57 h   Bernd (Marburg 2008 M45)

24)   01:57:20 h   Michael (Heilbronn 2011 MHK)

25)   02:00:23 h   Jürgen T. (Karlsruhe 2011 M40)

10 Kilometer (Frauen)

01)   00:45:54 h   Gritt (Ubstadt-Weiher 2008 W20)

02)   00:46:42 h   Elisabeth (Kirchheim 2002 W45)

03)   00:47:45 h   Marina (Eppelheim 2009 W40)

04)   00:49:47 h   Michaela S. (Mosbach 2015 W45)

05)   00:50:09 h   Sabrina (Mosbach 2009 WHK)

06)   00:52:42 h   Heike (Schefflenz 2009 W45)

07)   00:53:51 h   Sonja (Sinzheim 2009 W30)

08)   00:54:45 h   Vanessa (Eppelheim 2009 WHK)

09)   00:56:33 h   Sonngard (Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011 W35)

10)   00:57:28 h   Stephanie (Hockenheim 2010 WHK)

11)   00:57:55 h   Sonja H. (Mudau 2012 W30)

12)   00:58:15 h   Helga (Schefflenz 2012 W60)

13)   00:58:25 h   Anita (Schifferstadt 2005 W45)

14)   00:58:38 h   Luisa (Mosbach 2014 WHK)

10 Kilometer (Männer)

01)   00:38:16 h   Gerhard E. (Hockenheim 2003 M30)

02)   00:39:30 h   Andreas E. (Mosbach 2013 M20)

03)   00:41:36 h   Gerhard P. (Schefflenz 2004 M50)

04)   00:41:42 h   Bruno (Kandel 1998 M50)

05)   00:43:08 h   Gerd (Biberach 2006 M40)

06)   00:43:36 h   Tobias (Eppelheim 2009 M20)

07)   00:43:41 h   Uwe S. (Schefflenz 2005 M40)

08)   00:44:14 h   Heiko M. (Sandhausen 2010 M40)

09)   00:45:57 h   Johannes (Mutterstadt 2012 M40)

10)   00:46:15 h   Heiko G. (Eberbach 2008 M40)

11)   00:46:17 h   Gunnar (Schefflenz 2010 M45)

12)   00:46:32 h   Roger (Mosbach 2015 M45)

13)   00:46:54 h   Peter (Eppelheim 2005 M45)

14)   00:46:57 h   Jörg K. (Hockenheim 2010 M45)

15)   00:47:17 h   Jürgen F. (Schefflenz 2008 M35)

16)   00:47:25 h   Klaus E. (Duttenberg 2010 M50)

17)   00:49:53 h   Andreas (Hockenheim 2009 M45)

18)   00:50:03 h   Michael (St.Leon-Rot 2011 MHK)

19)   00:50:31 h   Andy S. (Heilbronn 2009 M50)

20)   00:52:45 h   Bernd (Mudau 2012 M50)

21)   00:52:56 h   Stefan G. (Schefflenz 2015 M35)

22)   00:54:00 h   Jürgen T. (Gommersheim 2012 M40)

23)   00:54:19 h   Jörg S. (Dielheim 2007 M45)

24)   01:01:11 h   Simon (Mosbach 2014 M19)

10 Kilometer Walking (Frauen)

01)   01:21:15 h   Elisabeth (Herbolzheim 2013)

02)   01:28:54 h   Sonja (Herbolzheim 2013)

03)   01:36:51 h   Claudia (Burg im Spreewald 2014)

04)   01:38:04 h   Helga (Burg im Spreewald 2014)

05)   01:43:08 h   Birgit (Burg im Spreewald 2014)

06)   01:45:27 h   Silke (Burg im Spreewald 2014)

07)   01:54:39 h   Kerstin (Haag 2010)

10 Kilometer Walking (Männer)

01)   01:07:11 h   Bruno (Wilhelmsfeld 2014)

02)   01:36:51 h   Elias (Burg im Spreewald 2014)

03)   01:36:57 h   Roger (Burg im Spreewald 2014)

04)   01:45:27 h   Johannes (Burg im Spreewald 2014)

Datenschutz

 

© 2023 Lauftreff Asbach. Erstellt mit Wix.com.